Registered MembersRegister Here

# Name Gender Country City/Town Category Website
1 Serein Education Centre - Nakuru Other Kenya Nakuru Corporate Membership www.sereineducationcentre.ac.ke
2 Serein Education Centre - Thika Road Other Kenya Nairobi Corporate Membership www.sereineducationcentre.ac.ke
3 Swahili Pot Hub Other Kenya Mombasa Corporate Membership https://swahilipothub.co.ke/
4 YouthNet and Counselling – YONECO Other Malawi Blantyre Corporate Membership http://www.yoneco.org
5 International Gifted Education Teacher-Development Network (IGET – Network, LLC) Other South Sudan Juba Corporate Membership http://www.iget-network.org
6 Kenya National Association of Parents Other Kenya Nairobi Corporate Membership http://www.knpta.org
7 Africa Youth for Peace and Development – AYPAD Other South Sudan Juba Corporate Membership http://www.aypad.com
8 International Gifted Education Teacher-Development Network (IGET – Network, LLC) Other United States of America Bellevue Corporate Membership http://www.iget-network.org
9 Africa Centre for Anthropometric Research, Education, Testing and Management – ACARETM Other Kenya Nairobi Corporate Membership www.acaretm.com
10 African Nazarene University Other Kenya Nairobi Corporate Membership http://www.anu.ac.ke
11 Jaramogi Oginga Odinga University of Science and Technology – JOOUST Other Kenya Bondo Corporate Membership http://www.jooust.ac.ke
12 Mary Hill Secondary School Other Kenya Thika Corporate Membership http://www.maryhillgirls.com
13 Braeside Schools Other Kenya Nairobi Corporate Membership http://www.braeburn.com
14 Makini School Other Kenya Nairobi Corporate Membership http://www.makinischool.com
15 Moi Girls’ High School – Eldoret Other Kenya Eldoret Corporate Membership http://moigirlseldoret.ac.ke
16 Ongalo Secondary School Other Kenya Homa Bay Corporate Membership http://www.ongalosec.com
17 Musingu High School Other Kenya Kakamega Corporate Membership http://www.musinguhigh.com
18 Busitema University Other Uganda Jinja - Malaba Rd Corporate Membership http://busitema.ac.ug
19 Africa Youth for Peace and Development – AYPAD Other Sierra Leone Freetown Corporate Membership http://www.aypadinternational.org/
20 Global Network for Good Governance – GNGG Other Republic of Cameroon Limbe South West province Corporate Membership http://www.gngg.us
21 Future Leaders Underprivileged Children’s Centre Other Ghana Accra Corporate Membership http://www.ucc-development.co.uk)
22 Hope for Africa International Other Zambia Lusaka Corporate Membership http://www.hopeforafricausa.com
23 Youth Net and Counselling – YONECO Other Malawi Zomba, Southern Region Corporate Membership http://www.yoneco.org
24 Youth for Empowering Society – YES Other Tanzania Kinondoni Corporate Membership http://www.yesmovement.org
25 SOS Childrens Villages – Kenya Other Kenya Nairobi Corporate Membership http://www.yesmovement.org
26 Kenya Alliance for the Advancement of Children’s Rights (KAACR) Other Kenya Nairobi Corporate Membership http://www.kaacr.com
27 Rural Aid Kenya Training Institute Other Kenya Athi River, Machakos County , Kenya Corporate Membership www.ruralaidkenya.org . A government registered training institute for over 25 years
28 International Centre for Innovation in Education (ICIE) Other Germany Ulm Corporate Membership www.icienet.net
29 Tricent School of Medical Health Science and Technology Other Kenya Thika Corporate Membership www.tricentcollege.com
30 Tricent School of Medical Health Science and Technology Other Kenya Nairobi Corporate Membership www.tricentcollege.com
31 Tricent School of Medical Health Science and Technology Other Kenya Kisumu Corporate Membership www.tricentcollege.com
32 Rural Aid Kenya Training Institute Other Kenya Mombasa Corporate Membership www.ruralaidkenya.org . A government registered training institute for over 25 years
33 Benson . Musungu Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
34 Launi M. A. Mohdha Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
35 Mohamed Yussuf Abubakar Male Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
36 Rose . Kannali Female Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
37 Kocho Adudu Kodile Male South Sudan Nairobi Individual Membership
38 Aspercel Washington Otieno Abiero Male Kenya Kisumu Individual Membership
39 Kenneth Ogwang Odongo Male Kenya Kisumu Individual Membership
40 Grace Muthoni Mugo Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
41 Peter Nzioka Nthaku Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
42 Kennedy O. Olang Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
43 Alinoor . Hassan Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
44 Susan Kay Sanna Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
45 Perpetual Akinyi Odiwuor Female Kenya Kisumu Individual Membership
46 Halimsaadia Mohamed Abdi Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
47 Mohamed Tiksan Abdi Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
48 Firdaus Ahmed Ismail Female Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
49 Judy . Wanjiru Female Kenya Nakuru Individual Membership
50 Zeddy Chelangat Rono Female Kenya Kericho Individual Membership
51 Peter M Mwakio Male Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
52 Kaine Okello Nevile Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
53 Mwalakha Mwenya Muniafu Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
54 John Mathara Mwangi Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
55 Patrick Waweru Mwangi Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
56 Patrick Kipkoech Korir Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
57 Musa Mulama Shimengah Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
58 Nandi Okumu M. Washington Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
59 Charles . Kalomba Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
60 Paul Kungania Rukaria Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
61 Robert Geno Ombiri Male Kenya Nakuru Individual Membership
62 Esibitar Erupe John Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
63 Fancy Chepkorir Korir Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
64 Kiraiyu David Kimani Male Kenya Nakuru Individual Membership
65 Tom Odhiambo Ochola Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
66 christopher Kaveke Mutunga Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
67 Taphenes Lydiah Kaniaru Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
68 Simon Mwangi Ndungu Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
69 Josephine Margaret Akoth Odhiambo Female Kenya Hurligham Individual Membership
70 Andrew Odhiambo Khama Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
71 Lorine Jenipher Awuor Obure Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
72 Caroline Jackline Gatwiri Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
73 Livingstone Ndegwa Wainaina Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
74 Victor Kamau Wainaina Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
75 Lincoln K. Barngetuny Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
76 Rebecca Ayak Diing Female South Sudan Nakuru Individual Membership
77 SWALEH JILLO ODHA Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
78 Patrick Kipkoech Korir Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
79 Ngo Bakang Anny Caroll Female Cameroon 20 Century Individual Membership
80 Misigo Trust Kennedy Male Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
81 Misigo Trust Kennedy Male Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
82 Enos Ajode Opiyo Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
83 Muliga Fredrick Agesa Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
84 John Muthami Muriithi Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
85 Sobanna Aidarus Mohamed Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
86 Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
87 Rashid Juma . Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
88 James Francis Okungu Odongo Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
89 James Francis Okungu Odongo Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
90 James Francis Okungu Odongo Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
91 Marol Peter Garang Male South Sudan Nakuru Individual Membership
92 Jane Natabona Wijenje Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
93 Azizi Salim Vumbi Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
94 Azizi Salim Vumbi Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
95 Kirama Ali Joho Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
96 Margaret Kotikot Koileken Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
97 Christopher Kaveke Mutunga Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
98 Christopher Mbindyo Kilatya Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
99 Faith Mwende Kilatya Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
100 Jane Chemutai Chepkwony Female Kenya Kericho Individual Membership
101 Margaret Kamonya Emonde Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
102 Jane Nasimiyu Were Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
103 Jane Wangari Mathenge Male Kenya Century Individual Membership
104 Olga Akinyi Arao Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
105 Jane Nasimiyu Were Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
106 Ali Said Mandhry Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
107 Japheth Nyagarama Siro Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
108 Joan Aiken Keke Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
109 Keke Miyuga Odongo Timon Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
110 LIYAYI SAMSON MBAPALE Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
111 Esther Shiku Pertet Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
112 Ruth Anyango Bolo Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
113 Scholastica Njeri kariuki Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
114 Alexander Wainaina Kuria Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
115 Mohammed Dable Khalif Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
116 Patience Kishaga Nyaoga Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
117 Arthur Kibira Apungu Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
118 Christopher Kinyua Wanjagi Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
119 Boniface Njoroge Kangethe Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
120 Khalif Mohammed Dable Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
121 Tom Odhiambo Ochola Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
122 Victor Rich Murimi Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
123 Josephine Mukami Mutuku Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
124 Denis Nzuki Nzioki Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
125 Valentine . Wanjiru Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
126 Sheryl . Obunde Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
127 Louisa Wamucha Kamau Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
128 Godfrey Mwai Nguma Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
129 Kenneth Paltridge Kungu Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
130 Joyce Wambui Soila Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
131 Faith Milkha Mburu Female Kenya Nakuru Individual Membership
132 Candy Mary Wamuyu Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
133 Stella Nyamareri Gesare Female Democratic Republic of the Congo Nairobi Individual Membership
134 Daphne Atieno Ochieng Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
135 Shadrack Hidi Jirma Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
136 Noela Jepkoech Kapsir Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
137 Simon Chuol Bhan Male South Sudan Juba Individual Membership
138 George Lawrence Njenga Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
139 Philemon Mwakilulu Mwavala Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
140 Catherine Kaimuri Mwangi Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
141 Moses Katibi Munayi Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
142 Jaswider U. Esther Female Kenya Kisumu Individual Membership
143 Jacob Onyango Atiang' Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
144 Scholastica Njeri kariuki Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
145 Mwanajuma Saidi Mwafrica Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
146 Chris Akun Goro Male Kenya kisumu Individual Membership
147 Emmanuel Shikuku Wanyama Male Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
148 Lucy Nguhi Gitachu Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
149 Denis Lubanga Lubanga Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
150 Denis Lubanga Lubanga Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
151 Cecilia Nyaruai Muthami Female Kenya Nakuru Individual Membership
152 Nisteha Abikar Sheikh Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
153 Lucianne Awawo Awino Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
154 Disoba Joyce Juma Female Kenya Kisumu Individual Membership
155 Irene Neema Munyasya Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
156 Beatrice Chugi Faiza Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
157 Emmy C. Cheptoo Female Kenya kericho Individual Membership
158 Faith Milkah Mburu Female Kenya Nakuru Individual Membership
159 Catherine Wanjiru Maina Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
160 Benard Klack Otieno Male Kenya Kisumu Individual Membership
161 Erick Odhiambo Ochieng' Male Kenya Kisumu Individual Membership
162 Josephine Mukami Mutuku Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
163 Joy Mochache Ogake Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
164 Isabelle Uwanyirigira Female Republic of Rwanda Nairobi Individual Membership
165 Mary Kamina Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
166 Marol Peter Garang Male South Sudan Nakuru Individual Membership
167 Marol Peter Garang Male South Sudan Nakuru Individual Membership
168 Sagaram Alias James Male Kenya Kisumu Individual Membership
169 Maitha Winfred Pendo Female Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
170 Maitha Winfred Pendo Female Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
171 Maitha Winfred Pendo Female Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
172 Hamilton Mwanyumba Kedi Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
173 Christopher . Chumba Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
174 Christopher Kaveke Mutunga Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
175 Eva Kawira Macharia Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
176 Sobana Aidarus Mohamed Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
177 Mohamud Abdi Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
178 Ibrahim Ahmed Sane Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
179 Tom Odhiambo Ochola Male Kenya Arusha Individual Membership
180 Nathaniel Maundu Senga Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
181 Gideon Sitelu Konchela Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
182 Gideon Sitelu Konchela Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
183 Rose Pamela Ochieng Female Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
184 Emmanuel Lomoro Watts Male South Sudan Online-Distance Individual Membership
185 Emmanuel Lomoro Watts Male South Sudan Nairobi Individual Membership
186 Seth Kakusye Mutua Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
187 Valentine Wanjiru Wanjiku Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
188 Valentine Wanjiru Wanjiku Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
189 RAGINI THAKORBHAI MAISURIA Female Kenya KISUMU Individual Membership
190 Onesmus Kipkorir Kemoi Male Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
191 Margaret Wanjiru Muchemi Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
192 Tom Cheruiyot Kemey Kipngetich Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
193 Abdulrahim Ahmed Hemed Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
194 Abdulrahim Ahmed Hemed Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
195 Joy Mochache Ogake Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
196 Trial New Trial Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
197 Gideon Sitelu Konchela Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
198 George Lawrence Njenga Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
199 Arthur Kibira Apungu Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
200 Ibrahim Ahmed Sane Male Kenya Online Individual Membership
201 Awan Ayom Matiop Male South Sudan Nairobi Individual Membership
202 Daphne Atieno Ochieng Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
203 Wanganga Gichuhi Waiyak Male Kenya Weastlands Individual Membership
204 Wanganga Waiyaki Gichuhi Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
205 Grace Anyango Odhiambo Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
206 James Ole Kipish Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
207 Test Test Test Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
208 Purity Gathoni Gathogo Ngunjiri Female Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
209 Joel Geofrey Nyang'au Mobibi Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
210 Phyllis Chanyisa Kezia Female Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
211 Sobanna Aidarus Mohamed Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
212 Sobanna Aidarus Mohamed Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
213 Riziki Abdulrehman Mohamed Female Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
214 Abdulrahim Ahmed Hemed Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
215 Judith Agutu Female Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
216 Deep Kaushik Nimavat Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
217 Peter Katana Angore Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
218 Abdalla Mohamed Ali Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
219 Charles Karisa Changawa Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
220 Trial New Transcript Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
221 Georgina Mwende Female Kenya Buruburu Individual Membership
222 Susan Adhiambo Owiyo Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
223 Stephen Mburu Mwathi Male Kenya UK Individual Membership
224 Mulwa Katunge Ruth Wambua Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
225 Philemon Mwakilulu Mwavala Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
226 Simon Chuol Bhan Male South Sudan Nairobi Individual Membership
227 Millicent Sinantei Seela Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
228 Brian Ochieng Odhiambo Male Kenya Kisumu Individual Membership
229 Catherine Wanjiru Maina Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
230 Abubakar Salim Bukheit Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
231 Simon Kelly Kariuki Macharia Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
232 Charles Karisa Changawa Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
233 Michael Ongoro Odiembo Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
234 Suleiman Dori Ramadhani Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
235 Ibrahim Mwinyi Mzee Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
236 Brandy Grace Obara Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
237 Brandy Grace Obara Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
238 Rose Pamela Ochieng Female Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
239 Barbara Mshai Oyare Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
240 Abdallah Randani Rashid Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
241 Rosemary Wambui Kimarua Female Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
242 Faith Milkha Mburu Female Kenya Nakuru Individual Membership
243 Faith Milkah Mburu Female Kenya Nakuru Individual Membership
244 Dorothy Muthoni Ikiara Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
245 Dorothy Muthoni Ikiara Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
246 Dorothy Makena Chege Female Kenya Online/Distance Learning Individual Membership
247 Dorothy Chege Makena Female Kenya Online/Distance Learning Individual Membership
248 Derrick Juma Male Kenya Kisumu Individual Membership
249 Mohamud Abdi Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
250 Josephine Mukami Mutuku Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
251 Jane Nkatha Mutwerandu Female Kenya Online/Distance Learning Individual Membership
252 Joel Aswa Asava Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
253 Caspar Mugalla Bunabe Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
254 Mary Chao Mzuri Female Kenya Online/Distance Learning Individual Membership
255 Amos Maina Mwangi Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
256 Lilian Becky Atumbi Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
257 Grace Waithira Mwangi Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
258 David Kiraiyu Kimani Male Kenya Nakuru Individual Membership
259 Ian Kuria Kinyanjui Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
260 Tom Cheruiyot Kemey Kipngetich Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
261 Moses Aineah Wanjala Male Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
262 Lionel Kasubutare Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
263 Anthony Karuri Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
264 Lilian Atieno Onyango Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
265 George Nathan Onyango Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
266 Sammy Karanja Kagwi Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
267 Zulekha Hassan Mamdani Female Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
268 Zulekha Hassan Mamdani Female Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
269 Margaret Kotikot Koileken Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
270 George Nathan Onyango Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
271 Sabrina Tatu Juma Female Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
272 Joram Henry Oranga Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
273 Beatrice Kemunto Ondwari Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
274 Santana Aziz Suleyman Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
275 Lawrence Kimeu Makau Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
276 Anthony Maina Nyoike Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
277 Jeneby Maryam Muhamed Female Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
278 Catherine Kaimuri Mwangi Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
279 Amos Maina Mwangi Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
280 Mary Kamina Kavyu Female Kenya Buruburu Individual Membership
281 Ebtisam Ebrahim Delpol Female Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
282 Ebtisam Ebrahim Delpol Female Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
283 Christiana Wahu Muthama Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
284 Erick Omuodo Ounga Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
285 Andrew Kihara Kibe Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
286 Margaret Kamonya Emonde Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
287 Budour Dagar Alwan Ali Female South Sudan Nairobi Individual Membership
288 Eric Micheni Miriti Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
289 CORNEL MWANDWARE MWABILI Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
290 JERMAINE HARUN OWADE Male Kenya NAKURU Individual Membership
291 JOSEPH OCHOLA MBERO Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
292 Leah Awuor Odero Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
293 Fredrick Owange Owelle Male Kenya Century Individual Membership
294 Florence Kagwiria Marangu Female Kenya Century Individual Membership
295 Florence Wanjiku Macharia Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
296 Hezron Awiti Bolo Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
297 Hezron Awiti Bolo Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
298 Hezron Awiti Bolo Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
299 Hezron Awiti Bolo Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
300 Hezron Awiti Bolo Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
301 Hezron Awiti Bolo Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
302 Hezron Awiti Bolo Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
303 Josiah Tarayia ole Kores Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
304 Yassir Ali Omar Male Kenya Century Individual Membership
305 Gideon Kipsielei Towett Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
306 Senay Musa Musa Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
307 Moses Angatia Nyapola Male Kenya Kisumu Individual Membership
308 Eunice Wairimu Muna Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
309 MARY FLORENCE WANJIKU MACHARIA Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
310 Gideon Sitelu Konchela Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
311 Joram Henry Oranga Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
312 Ashish Mahesh Kerai Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
313 Wafaa Ali Mohamed Female Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
314 Jackson Chivatsi Manyeso Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
315 Dorothy Makena Chege Female Kenya Century Individual Membership
316 Mohamed Ali Mwema Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
317 Philip Chol Kander Male Kenya Century Individual Membership
318 Fred Khaemba Wisdom Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
319 Lizzy Benjamin Mganda Female Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
320 Isaiah Aregai Nakoru Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
321 Abdinasir Abdullahi Mohamed Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
322 Sherrif Mweka Maina Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
323 Emmariline Clarice Sezi Female Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
324 Stanley Collins Onsembe Male Kenya Century Individual Membership
325 Nawal Said Ahmed Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
326 Dennis Lubanga NA Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
327 Ryan Marvin Karanja Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
328 Candy Mary Wamuyu Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
329 Candy Mary Wamuyu Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
330 Damiano Wanyama Waswa Male Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
331 Damiano Waswa Wanyama Male Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
332 Yatika Dipak Shah Female Kenya Century Individual Membership
333 Beth Wawira Kamau Female Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
334 SHAIYA SHEIKH ADAN Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
335 Gideon Sitelu Konchela Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
336 Dennis Nzuki Nzioki Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
337 Kevin Manga Muga Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
338 Ivy Nyambura Gakuru Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
339 Lawrence Wenceslaus Mushi Male United Republic of Tanzania Nairobi Individual Membership
340 Lawrence Wenceslaus Mushi Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
341 Abdullahi Farah Wehliye Male Kenya Westalnads Individual Membership
342 Joe Benson Gitau Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
343 KENNEDY MAINA MWANGI Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
344 FAITH MWENDE KILATYA Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
345 FAITH MWENDE KILATYA Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
346 CHRISTOPHER MBINDYO KILATYA Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
347 CHRISTOPHER MBINDYO KILATYA Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
348 KEZIAH NJAMBI GITAU Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
349 KEZIAH NJAMBI GITAU Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
350 KEZIAH NJAMBI GITAU Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
351 MELISA MULI KALONDU Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
352 Aiman Iqbal Hussein Virji Female Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
353 Ruth Anyango Bolo Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
354 Kipchumba Jonah Kipkemboi Male Kenya Eldoret Individual Membership
355 Winnie Adisa Amadi Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
356 Onesmus Kipkorir Kemoi Male Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
357 Joseph Peter Omondi Oduor Male Kenya Kisumu Individual Membership
358 Alphonce Juma Ooko Male Kenya Century Individual Membership
359 Witness Nyevu Kambi Female Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
360 Jane Wangari Mathenge Female Kenya Century Individual Membership
361 Jayne N Wijenje Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
362 Joyce W Soila Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
363 Joyce Nyawira Kagwiri Female Kenya Online/Distance Individual Membership
364 Diana Njeri Kimani Female Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
365 Lilian Rhoda Adhiambo Female Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
366 Jeremiah Mutiso Kanyele Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
367 Jazel Maganga Mwawasi Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
368 Tabitha Adhiambo Omondi Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
369 Abdulrahman D Dube Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
370 Peter Alany Lokoilereng Male Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
371 Michael Kakui Memusi Male Kenya Century Individual Membership
372 Winnie Njambi Ndung'u Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
373 Agatha Wanjiru Muguro Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
374 Rezwana Mohamedamin Bakhrani Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
375 Caroline Wanjiku Mbatia Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
376 Christine Wambui Mungai Female Kenya Online/Distance Individual Membership
377 Mwema Mohammed Ali Female Kenya Century Individual Membership
378 Hildah Atieno Okoth Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
379 Chris Ochieng Otieno Male Kenya Century Individual Membership
380 Ismael Bodha Kodobo Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
381 Isaiah Aregai Nakoru Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
382 Jeremiah Kimigho Mwakio Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
383 Lizzy B Mganda Female Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
384 Aftab A Essack Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
385 Abubakar Omar Mohamed Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
386 Mustafa Shariff Mohamed Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
387 Wafah Ali Mohamed Female Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
388 Wilson Kipsang Kipkazi Male Kenya Nakuru Individual Membership
389 Macrener Neema Ngasho Female Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
390 Ashish Mahesh Kerai Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
391 Kelvin Muchiri Karanja Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
392 Kelvin Muchiri Karanja Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
393 Kumuta . Mwangi Male Kenya Century Individual Membership
394 Dorothy Cheboi Kangogo Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
395 Jane Kabura Mulle Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
396 Riziki Abdulrehman Mohamed Female Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
397 Shaiya Sheikh Adan Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
398 Michael Ongoro Odiembo Male Kenya Online/Distance Individual Membership
399 Margaret Kotikot Koileken Female Kenya Online/Distance Individual Membership
400 Cornel Mwandaware Mwabili Male Kenya Century Individual Membership
401 Julius Kiprono Serem Male Kenya Kericho Individual Membership
402 Julius Kiprono Serem Male Kenya Kericho Individual Membership
403 Tony K Mayoti Male Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
404 Daniel Mulinga Omollo Male Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
405 Nashon A Orembe Male Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
406 Simon K Wahome Male Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
407 Chesang Nathan Moson Male Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
408 Nancy C Andiema Female Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
409 Moses Nyongesa Wabwile Male Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
410 Simon K Wahome Male Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
411 Esther Wesonga Omutanyi Female Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
412 Priscah Jemutai Maiyo Female Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
413 Justicia Pili Nekesa Female Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
414 Caroline Akinyi Okuta Female Kenya Kisumu Individual Membership
415 Rita Ndenga Akkendi Female Kenya Century Individual Membership
416 Kevin Manga Muga Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
417 Kevin Julis Bhatt Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
418 Otundo Stephen Otundo Male Kenya Century Individual Membership
419 Fiona Migisi Bonareri Female Kenya Century Individual Membership
420 Agostino Ngaku Gaicu Male Kenya Online/Distance Individual Membership
421 Emmanuel Shikuku Wanyama Male Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
422 John . Gitau Male Kenya Eldoret Individual Membership
423 Ben Kangara Wanjohi Male Kenya Nakuru Individual Membership
424 Beatrice C Chepkoech Female Kenya Kisumu Individual Membership
425 Steven Ochieng Sanah Male Kenya Kisumu Individual Membership
426 Joel Nyagudi Okwama Male Kenya Century Individual Membership
427 Barbara M Maganga Female Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
428 Hezron Awiti Bolo Male Kenya Mombasa Individual Membership
429 Keziah Njambi Gitau Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
430 Nikita Annarita Lobo Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
431 Keziah Njambi Gitau Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
432 Nikita Annarita Lobo Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
433 Nikita Annarita Lobo Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
434 Keziah Njambi Gitau Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
435 Thomas Oketch Otieno Male Kenya Nairobi - Trail Individual Membership
436 Jelinga Paul Nakarukon Male Kenya Kitale Individual Membership
437 Yatika Dipak Shah Female Kenya Century Individual Membership
438 Hajj Ahmed Said Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
439 Urmila Mahesh Kerai Female Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
440 Paul Maleli Mwetu Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
441 Patience Kishaga Nyaoga Female Kenya Online/Distance Individual Membership
442 Patience Kishaga Nyaoga Female Kenya Online/Distance Individual Membership
443 Agnes Atieno Ogoma Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
444 Emmanuel Karisa Baya Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
445 Joel Amuma Ruhu Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
446 John Wycliffe Yieko Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
447 Daniel Wambua Muasya Male Kenya Online/Distance Individual Membership
448 Wilfred Omondi Okwaro Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
449 Jacob Maro Buya Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
450 Ismael Bodha Kodobo Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
451 Benjamin Katana Kenga Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
452 Abubakar Aboud Abubakar Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
453 Omar Kofa Komora Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
454 Hastings Odhiambo Otieno Male Kenya Malindi Individual Membership
455 Kelvin Maina Munyua Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
456 Francis Mwaura Muhwang'a Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
457 Ruth Achieng Bolo Female Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
458 JAMES NJOROGE MWANGI Male Kenya MALINDI Individual Membership
459 Andrew Onyango Ouko Male Kenya Nairobi Individual Membership
460 Beatrice Chugi Faiza Female Republic of Kenya Nairobi Graduate Member & Alumni
461 Alexander Wainaina Kuria Male Republic of Kenya Nairobi Graduate Member & Alumni
462 Margaret Wanjiru Muchemi Female Republic of Kenya Nairobi Graduate Member & Alumni
463 Japheth Nyangarama Siro Male Republic of Kenya Nairobi Graduate Member & Alumni
464 John Paul Wariunge Karimi Male Republic of Kenya Nairobi Graduate Member & Alumni
465 JANE GATHONI NGUYAI Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
466 Sammy Kibiwot Labatt Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
467 Patrick Kipyator Someh Male Republic of Kenya Distance Graduate Member & Alumni
468 Meshack Wafula Sitialo Male Republic of Kenya Nairobi Graduate Member & Alumni
469 Tom Mboya Midigo Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
470 Job Brown Ombima Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
471 Kezia Mihiuko Kimeu Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
472 Jane mulekye Uswii Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
473 Salat Ahmed Wardere Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
474 Lisa Njeri Kariuki Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
475 Philip Ndegwa Mwangi Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
476 Protus Nkuru Kathenya Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
477 Julius Orwa K'Obado Male Republic of Kenya Kenya Polytechnic Graduate Member & Alumni
478 TABITHA NJERI THUO Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
479 James . Muchera Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
480 Purity Gathoni Gathogo Ngunjiri Female Republic of Kenya Mombasa Graduate Member & Alumni
481 Joseph Kagodo Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
482 CHRISTOPHER MUDIENYI MUSHIRA Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
483 Boniface Njoroge Kangethe Male Republic of Kenya Nakuru Graduate Member & Alumni
484 David Ole Lenjir Male Republic of Kenya Nairobi Graduate Member & Alumni
485 Alice Njeri Kiarie Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
486 Oscar Ochieng Awiti Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
487 Hannah Wanjiku Mwaura Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
488 Nathan G Kabogo Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
489 Simon Kelly Kariuki Macharia Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
490 Anne Wanjiku Irungu Female Republic of Kenya Nairobi Graduate Member & Alumni
491 Mercy Njeri Onsando Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
492 James Otieno Ochollah Male Republic of Kenya Town Graduate Member & Alumni
493 Hildah Atieno Okoth Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
494 James Mwanta Kipren Olekipish Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
495 Raymond Mputhia Gatobu Male Republic of Kenya westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
496 Fredrick Mukhongi Nadimo Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
497 Dorothy Makena Chege Female Republic of Kenya Online/Distance Learning Graduate Member & Alumni
498 Samuel Omondi Boaz Male Republic of Kenya Nairobi West Graduate Member & Alumni
499 Ashley . Komore Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
500 Vincent Okoth Akullo Male Republic of Kenya Mombasa Graduate Member & Alumni
501 David Fundia Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
502 Zulekha Hassan Mamdani Female Republic of Kenya Mombasa Graduate Member & Alumni
503 George Nathan Onyango Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
504 Sammy Karanja Kagwi Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
505 Odhiambo Jonathan E. Orido Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
506 Kathini Rhoda Maloba Caines Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
507 Catherine Kaimuri Mwangi Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
508 John Paul Leisin Ole Meoki Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
509 Grace Magova Chagema Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
510 Abdallah Randani Rashid Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
511 Peter . Mwakio Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
512 Amos Maina Mwangi Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
513 Grace Magova Chagema Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
514 Kennedy Mbatiany Nakuo Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
515 Samuel Kipng'eno Langat Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
516 Kufuor Gordon Kolali Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
517 Isaac Ndelema Wabuge Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
518 Bernard Nyokangih Miruka Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
519 Joel Ndegwa Wairire Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
520 COSMAS KARIUKI PAUL IKIUNGU Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
521 Victor Murimi Muriithi Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
522 Simon Chuol Bhan Male Republic of South Sudan Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
523 Moses Kariuki Mbugua Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
524 Eli Magua Kimani Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
525 George Lawrence Njenga Kiai Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
526 Sunday Maeda Male United Republic of Tanzania Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
527 Deepkumar Kaushirkrai Nimavat Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
528 Erick Omuodo Ounga Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
529 Margaret Kamonya Emonde Female Republic of Kenya Chiromo Graduate Member & Alumni
530 MARY NYAKIRINGA KIMANI Female Republic of Kenya NAIROBI Graduate Member & Alumni
531 GLADYS MUTHONI KIBUI Female Republic of Kenya NAIROBI Graduate Member & Alumni
532 Joseph Ochola Mbero Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
533 Mohamed Ali Mwema Male Republic of Kenya Nairobi Graduate Member & Alumni
534 LAWRENCE KIMEU MAKAU Male Republic of Kenya MALINDI Graduate Member & Alumni
535 Lucy Muthoni Riungu Female Republic of Kenya Mombasa Graduate Member & Alumni
536 ISHUMAEL KALUME BENJAMIN Male Republic of Kenya MALINDI Graduate Member & Alumni
537 Walter Onyango Midigo Male Republic of Kenya Nairobi Graduate Member & Alumni
538 Caroline Wangui Mbaturia Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
539 Edwine Ochieng Akuku Male Republic of Kenya Nairobi Graduate Member & Alumni
540 Ephraith Wangithi Matere Female Republic of Kenya Nairobi Graduate Member & Alumni
541 Daniel Onderi Ototo Male Republic of Kenya Nairobi West Graduate Member & Alumni
542 Faith Milkah Mburu Female Republic of Kenya Nakuru Graduate Member & Alumni
543 Faith Milkah Mburu Female Republic of Kenya Nakuru Graduate Member & Alumni
544 Dickson Litsalia Shibutse Male Republic of Kenya Nakuru Graduate Member & Alumni
545 Ali Kulisa Jilo Male Republic of Kenya MALINDI Graduate Member & Alumni
546 Wanganga Gichuhi Waiyaki Female Republic of Kenya Westalnds Graduate Member & Alumni
547 FUAD WASI KOMBE Male Republic of Kenya MALINDI Graduate Member & Alumni
548 Nathan Njuguna Mburu Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
549 Josephine Mukami Mutuku Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
550 Valentine Wanjiru Wanjiku Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
551 Benjamin Simba Ondeng Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
552 Chantal Justine Migue Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
553 Bhavna Rajnikant Jethwa Madhavji - Parmar Female Republic of Kenya Mombasa Graduate Member & Alumni
554 Tester Colobo Teaser Male Republic of Kenya NRB Graduate Member & Alumni
555 Loiusa Wamucha Kamau Nelson Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
556 Kenneth Paultridge Kung'u Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
557 Kaine O. Okello Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
558 Gace Anyango Odhiambo Female Republic of Kenya Nairobi West Graduate Member & Alumni
559 Test Colobo Now Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
560 Sheryl . Obunde Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
561 Stephanie Muchiti Kadaji Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
562 Esselink Kiragu Wanjohi Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
563 Jacinta Nyambura Karanja Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
564 Dennis Nzuki Nzioki Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
565 Wafula Omari Asman Mutacho Male Republic of Kenya Kitale Graduate Member & Alumni
566 Ruth Anyango Bolo Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
567 Bettie Joy Opiyo Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
568 Lavender . Syanda Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
569 Candy Mary Wamuyu Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
570 Fredrick Khamali Petu Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
571 Godfrey Mwai Nguma Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
572 Dave Okul Bolo Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
573 Kenneth Okul Bolo Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
574 Dave Okul Bolo Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
575 Tom Odhiambo Ochola Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
576 ISMAEL BODHA KODOBO Male Republic of Kenya MALINDI Graduate Member & Alumni
577 Yusuf Abdi Noor Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
578 Kenneth Kitana Musyimi Male Republic of Kenya Mombasa Graduate Member & Alumni
579 Johnson Onyango Awino Male Republic of Kenya Kisii Graduate Member & Alumni
580 Charles Opuodho Ongunya Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
581 Senay Musa Ismail Female Republic of Kenya Nairobi Graduate Member & Alumni
582 Katula Makion'g Benoit Male Democratic Republic of the Congo Westlands - Nairobi Graduate Member & Alumni
583 Swalleh Jillo Odha Male Republic of Kenya Mombasa Graduate Member & Alumni
584 Swalleh Jillo Odha Male Republic of Kenya Mombasa Graduate Member & Alumni
585 David Kamau Njoroge Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
586 Dube Abdulrahaman Godana Male Republic of Kenya MALINDI Graduate Member & Alumni
587 Lucia Kambua Mulu Female Republic of Kenya Nakuru Graduate Member & Alumni
588 Sarah Jeruto Tomno Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
589 Hellene Muthoni Mburu Female Republic of Kenya Nakuru Graduate Member & Alumni
590 Abdalla Mohamed Ali Male Republic of Kenya Mombasa Graduate Member & Alumni
591 Fatuma Jebichi Boit Female Republic of Kenya Nairobi West Graduate Member & Alumni
592 Onesmus Kipkorir Kemoi Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
593 Onesmus Kipkorir Kemoi Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
594 REGINAULD NGALA .J CHIGUBA Male Republic of Kenya MALINDI Graduate Member & Alumni
595 Gideon Sitelu Kochela Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
596 James Isaiah Muthee Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
597 James Isaiah Muthee Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
598 Mohamed Hassan Osman Male Republic of Kenya Garissa Graduate Member & Alumni
599 Mohamed Hassan Osman Male Republic of Kenya Garissa Graduate Member & Alumni
600 Thom Sirere Maitai Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
601 Simon Mwangi Ndungu Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
602 WAITHANJI HENIA GARIRI Male Republic of Kenya NAIROBI WEST Graduate Member & Alumni
603 Edith Wanjiru Ngugi Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
604 George Oluoch Keya Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
605 Francis Mutonyi Mwangi Male Republic of Kenya Nakuru Graduate Member & Alumni
606 Charles Mainda Mwangi Male Republic of Kenya Nakuru Graduate Member & Alumni
607 Paul Mwaura Mwangi Male Republic of Kenya Nakuru Graduate Member & Alumni
608 Ben Kangara Wanjohi Male Republic of Kenya Nakuru Graduate Member & Alumni
609 Francis Aggrey Angalwa Male Republic of Kenya Nakuru Graduate Member & Alumni
610 Michael Kimutai Ronoh Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
611 Gladys Muthoni Kibui Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
612 Stephen Ndabi Ndicho Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
613 Crispus Murimi Kerigu Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
614 Victor Muasya Mutinda Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
615 Caspar Mugalla Bunabe Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
616 Achola Mak'Owuor Mak'Owuor Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
617 Williams Mugusu Oyaro Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
618 Rosemary Wambui Kimarua Female Republic of Kenya Mombasa Graduate Member & Alumni
619 Victor Mutinda Wambua Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
620 Peter Stanislaus Wambai Ndolloh Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
621 Moses Njoroge Mwangi Male Republic of Kenya Mombasa Graduate Member & Alumni
622 geoffrey muchiri wambu Female Republic of Kenya nairobi Graduate Member & Alumni
623 Rebecca Nyibol Chol Female Republic of South Sudan Online/Distance Graduate Member & Alumni
624 walter philip nyamori Male Republic of Kenya Pretoria Graduate Member & Alumni
625 Ernest Kinyua Kamau Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
626 Nancy Nelly Wangui Maina Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
627 Khalif Dable Mohamed Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
628 Hezron Awiti Bolo Male Republic of Kenya Mombasa Graduate Member & Alumni
629 Nathaniel Maundu Senga Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
630 Peter Katana Angore Male Republic of Kenya Mombasa Graduate Member & Alumni
631 Lillian Rhoda Adhiambo Female Republic of Kenya Mombasa Graduate Member & Alumni
632 Agnes Waithiegeni Gateru Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
633 Cecilia Nyaruai Muthami Female Republic of Kenya Nakuru Graduate Member & Alumni
634 Lucy N. Kimanzi Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
635 Abel Koome Gitura Male Republic of Kenya Online/Distance Graduate Member & Alumni
636 Tom Cheruiyot Kipng'etich Male Republic of Kenya Nairobi West Graduate Member & Alumni
637 Christopher Kinyua Wanjagi Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
638 Valerie Wairimu Kimani Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
639 Joseph Gatuto Gatu Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
640 John Gatu Mwangi Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
641 Rufus Njenga Nyaga Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
642 Alice Sision Munke Female Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
643 Wycliffe Etole Omucheyi Male Republic of Kenya Westlands Graduate Member & Alumni
644 Sylvia Munyiva Mumo Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
645 Errol Njeru Muriithi Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
646 X Y Z Male Kentucky, AM Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
647 Winnie Esther Ombura Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
648 Faith Wanjiru Maina Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
649 Kennedy Muritu Mugo Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
650 Caroline Mercy Njuguna Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
651 Caroline Wanjiku Njuguna Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
652 Mary Shali Maghanga Female nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
653 Sasha Njoki Ngugi Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
654 John Gitau Gichura Male Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
655 Brenda Makao Were Female Gilgil, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
656 John Gitau Macharia Male Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
657 Elias Kipkalya Cheruiyot Male Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
658 Alex Robert Mutura Male Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
659 Joy Njoki Maina Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
660 Jeremy Tindi Zekature Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
661 Nancy Njeri Kamau Female Roysambu-Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
662 Linus Kinyua Muchunku Male NAIROBI, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
663 Esther Wachuka Mburu Female NAKURU, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
664 George Okiri Okiri Male nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
665 Elizabeth Wangari Ndungu Female Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
666 Neema Muthoni Irungu Female NAIROBI, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
667 Wega Nduati Irungu Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
668 Bosco Lterena Lemarkat Male Maralal, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
669 Kamonde Victor Ochieng Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
670 Daniel Lidio Erot Male NAIVASHA, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
671 Emmanuel Otieno Kasuku Male Mombasa, KE Mombasa Gift & Talent Assessment
672 Shelley Wambui Kiarie Female Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
673 Jane Njeri Kanioh Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
674 Michael Ndungu Njoroge Male Moyale, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
675 Abdallah Mugu Njoroge Male Moyale, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
676 Nkosi Amukhobu Omkawila Male Kisumu, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
677 Stacey Njeri Nyambura Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
678 Sutan Gulten Azra Female Westlands, TR Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
679 Samuel Karu Imano Male Kitengela, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
680 Nixon Usungio Mutungi Male kitengela, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
681 Fidel Omondi Ogola Male Rongai, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
682 Felicity Wairimu Gitahi Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
683 Nelly Makena Thuo Female nakuru, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
684 Peter Enock Jonny Male Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
685 Jason Oyuchi Irungu Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
686 Ryan Thuku Irungu Male Nairobi, HK Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
687 Joseph Bodo Anindo Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
688 Esther Precious Female Lagos, NG Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
689 Megadavid Precious Male Lagos, NG Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
690 Jessica Yayra Agbeko Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
691 Ruby Dzifa Agbeko Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
692 Agnes Saumu Mbuvi Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
693 Darius Gichohi Kararu Male kino, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
694 Ethan Ngugi Kinyanjui Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
695 Loise Jerotich Jones Female nakuru, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
696 Nigel Neville Abiero Male Kitengela, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
697 Emily Wanjiku Muthee Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
698 Archina Nyaboke Ogero Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
699 Risa Atieno Okech Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
700 Nahashaon Nganga Chege Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
701 Amani Waruinge Kamau Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
702 Johari Gakunju Kamau Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
703 Elsa Njambi Nganga Female Thika, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
704 Ronliester Karanja Kidake Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
705 Shirlyn Gwahala Kidake Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
706 Jakes Malova Kidake Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
707 Caroline Muthoni Kidake Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
708 Victor Wambua Muisyo Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
709 Eric Nzisi Musyoki Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
710 Brian Mutuku Mwau Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
711 Olga Akinyi Arao Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
712 Kelvin Shedrack Musyoki Male nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
713 Rachael Sera Musyoki Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
714 Melissa Mbithe Mboya Female Green Park - Athi River, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
715 Jesse Kamau Nganga Male Thika, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
716 Marlene Bernadette Sirengo Female NAIROBI, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
717 Benjamin Makaa Mwaniki Male Nairobi, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
718 Eileen Adhiambo Otieno Female Kisumu, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
719 Beatrice Jeptepkeny Limo Female NAIROBI, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
720 Stacey Grace Wangare Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
721 Anex Wanjiru Njoki Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
722 Isaac . Newton Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
723 Joash Nyakweba Alex Male Eldoret, KE Eldoret Gift & Talent Assessment
724 Matthew . Muthini Male Nairobi, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
725 Yvonne Wanjiru Kirina Female Nairobi, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
726 Martha Gakii Mbaya Female Nairobi, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
727 Ray Vante Wanjau Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
728 Ray Vidray Wanjau Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
729 Francis Njoroge Mbugua Male nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
730 Webrenew Webrenew Webrenew Female Miami Beach, AF Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
731 Catherine Wambui Njau Female Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
732 Dnsco Dnsco Dnsco Female Miami Beach, AF Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
733 Pauline Nyambura Muniu Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
734 Ben Ngigi Maina Male Nairobi, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
735 Emmanuel Eric Kasyoka Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
736 Linda Njeri Njoroge Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
737 Brian Peter K. Chege Male Gatundu, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
738 Eddy Muchiri Chege Male Gatundu, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
739 David Onyango Olendi Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
740 Imelda Nyambura Karaya Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
741 Caroline Muthoni Wanjiru Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
742 Caroline Wairimu Mwangi Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
743 James Francis Odongo Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
744 Alexander Wainaina Kuria Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
745 Paul Muhiu Muritu Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
746 Stephen Mbatia Ngili Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
747 Liam Swinchatt Mbari Male NAIROBI, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
748 Charlene Njeri Gathoni Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
749 Kendi Perpetual Perpetual Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
750 Andrew Trial Trial Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
751 Kezia Mihiuko Kimeu Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
752 Mercy Nyauci Kariuki Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
753 Sammy Kibiwot Labatts Male Nairobi, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
754 Janes Ochieng Opiyo Male Nyandiwa, Suba, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
755 Shadrack Osewe Odera Male Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
756 Kenneth Gicovi Mutuiri Male Embu, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
757 Dennis Kimathi Murianki Male Meru, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
758 Maryanne Njeri Mwaniki Female nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
759 Esther Wanjiru Njuguna Female KERUGOYA, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
760 Benson Mbitu Kariuki Male NAIROBI, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
761 Pacific Bashir Habib Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
762 Nathanael Njenga Wokabi Male Nairobi, Kenya, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
763 Michael Abduba Jirma Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
764 Simon Esekon Eruon Male Embu, KE Buru Buru Gift & Talent Assessment
765 Emmanuel Kipkoech Cheruiyot Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
766 Caroll Luseka Ambalwa Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
767 Kevin Ngotho Rubia Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
768 Myles Kariuki Kingara Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
769 Everlyne Obushuru Omulindi Female Mombasa, KE Mombasa Gift & Talent Assessment
770 Jane Mulekye Uswii Female Nairobi, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
771 Salat Ahmed Wardere Male kenya, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
772 Lisa Njeri Kariuki Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
773 Brian Irungu Justin Male Meru, KE Mombasa Gift & Talent Assessment
774 Kenneth Mutuiri Gicovi Male Embu, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
775 Benson Mangure Muhindi Male Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
776 Winfred Gathoni Kuria Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
777 Solomon Omondi Trial Male Kisumu, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
778 Guled Mohamud Khalif Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
779 Makandi Munyuah Trial Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
780 Jeddy Barbara Trial Female Baha, BS Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
781 David Njoroge Mungai Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
782 Rael Rtl Trial Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
783 Joan Musumba Ahono Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
784 Irene Wairimu Wanguku Female Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
785 Gidraff Kioi Muruga Male NAKURU, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
786 Kundu Nelson Wanjala Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
787 Calvince Omulo Omollo Male nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
788 Jackline Wanjiku Kariuki Female nairobi, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
789 Kennedy Ochieng Ojuku Male Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
790 Eric N Osogo Male Eldoret, KE Eldoret Gift & Talent Assessment
791 Jacqueline Emmah Meso Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
792 Brett Jason Meso Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
793 Bradley John Meso Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
794 Eldridge Jonathan Meso Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
795 Sancha Victoria Meso Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
796 Rael Malaba Trial Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
797 John Waithaka Murugu Male Thika, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
798 Irine Nafula Makokha Female NAIROBI, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
799 Innocent Bosire Moseti Male Kisii, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
800 Richard Ingene Tsuma Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
801 Justus Ogongo Owaka Male Nairobi, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
802 Yosef Hamba Tola Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
803 John Aminga Okari Male MIGORI, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
804 Nicholas Oginga Okoth Male kisumu, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
805 Ngunya Kenneth Karanja Male nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
806 Eric Bob Otieno Male Nairobi, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
807 Dorcas Wairimu Guama Female Kiambu, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
808 Abdikadir Mohamed Kunaye Male mandera, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
809 Peter Onyango Odhiambo Male Kisumu, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
810 Kevin Maimba Mutuma Male NAIROBI, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
811 Loise Muthoni Mwangi Female embakasi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
812 Omia Ahenda Mellanie Female ELdoret, KE Eldoret Gift & Talent Assessment
813 Abraham Musyoka Muteti Male nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
814 Simon Ouma Omondi Male kisumu, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
815 John Faith Mumo Female Nairobi, KE Eldoret Gift & Talent Assessment
816 Abi Andeso Chumbi Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
817 Juliet Wangui Wachira Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
818 Kandie Joel Kiplagat Male Eldoret, KE Eldoret Gift & Talent Assessment
819 Cyprian Ong'Ang'A Osuma Male kisii, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
820 Obiezeokoli Chimbo Linus Male onitsha, NG 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
821 Norman Odhiambo Ochieng' Male Kisumu, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
822 Mwita Fergus Maroa Male kehancha, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
823 Penninahbeth Wairimu Mwai Female nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
824 Isack Ahmed Mohamed Male Garissa, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
825 Victor Kipchumba Bett Male Eldoret, KE Eldoret Gift & Talent Assessment
826 Onsongo Geoffrey Ongeri Male thika, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
827 Moses Wachira Njege Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
828 Vincent Amboye Mebo Male nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
829 Austine Gloria Ohallago Male busia, KE Eldoret Gift & Talent Assessment
830 Simon Kirubi Mburu Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
831 Caleb Omoding Etiang Male KAKAMEGA, KE Eldoret Gift & Talent Assessment
832 Jeridah Nekesa Wanyama Female Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
833 Hellen Wanjiru Macharia Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
834 Elsa Gavina Inrriquez De Vega Female LIMA PERU, PE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
835 Rosemary Amojong Opili Female Nairobi, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
836 Odongo Daniel Oloo Male nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
837 Cheruiyot M Hillary Male Kericho, KE Kericho Gift & Talent Assessment
838 Keneth Kibet Ngeno Male nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
839 Dennis Atuti Otete Male NAIROBI, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
840 Vincent Arasa Makori Male Kisii, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
841 Onchomba Jared Mokua Male kisii, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
842 Brian Damiro Omudi Male Mombasa, KE Mombasa Gift & Talent Assessment
843 Edwin Kondo Ongeri Male kisii, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
844 Abdi Guyo Ahmed Male nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
845 Donium Chelimo Kiprotich Male ELDORET, KE Eldoret Gift & Talent Assessment
846 Stephen Ngugi Mwaniki Male Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
847 Simion Cheruiyot Misik Male Kericho, KE Kericho Gift & Talent Assessment
848 Anthony Kibet Chobot Male Nairobi, KE Buru Buru Gift & Talent Assessment
849 T1 T2 T3 Male NAIROBI, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
850 Mohamed Omar Ali Male Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
851 Laureen Wairimu Njuguna Female Thika, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
852 Duncan Njuguna Kamau Male nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
853 Abdifatah Jibril Hussein Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
854 Peter Kamanu Kariuki Male Nairobi, KE Buru Buru Gift & Talent Assessment
855 Frank Ochieng Odhiambo Male Kajiado, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
856 Wilson Opingo Clinton Male kakamega, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
857 Louisa Wamusha Kamau Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
858 Paul Wahome Wambugu Male NAKURU, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
859 James I Muthee Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
860 Guest Trial Registration Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
861 Kibet N/A Benard Male NAIROBI, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
862 Joseph Heho Wanjiku Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
863 Caleb Kinara Obwoge Male nairobi, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
864 Lucas Nyadida Ouko Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
865 David Babu Obondo Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
866 Arthur Kariuki Mbugua Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
867 Patrick Amondi Okul Male Nakuru, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
868 Trial1 Trial2 Trial3 Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
869 Guto Daniel Moriasi Male Nyamira, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
870 Isaiah Muthee James Male Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
871 Ezekiel Nduhiu Kaguamba Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
872 Hesbon Ondigo Okebe Male KISUMU, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
873 Catherine Nyaguthii Kimunya Female Njoro, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
874 Trails32 Trails32 Trails32 Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
875 Trial23 Trial23 Trial23 Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
876 Anthony Keya Wanyonyi Male Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
877 Atambo Nyakundi Samson Male Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
878 Calvin Lepoo Egule Male Lodwar, KE Kitale Gift & Talent Assessment
879 Richard Wachira Maina Male Kabete, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
880 Wilson Jakait Papai Male kisumu, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
881 Samson Atambo Nyakundi Male Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
882 Khadija Swaleh Awadh Female mombasa, KE Mombasa Gift & Talent Assessment
883 Anthony Njogu Njuki Male Thika, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
884 Elijah Buchanan Diddy Male Kampala, UG Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
885 Justus Kelvin Wanyama Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
886 Irene Akinyi Wayodi Female Kisumu, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
887 Calleb Ochieng Oswago Male UTAWALA, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
888 Rose Odhiambo Rakwach Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
889 Kevin Kemboi Rotich Male Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
890 Lucy Njahira Muritu Female Gatundu, KE Eldoret Gift & Talent Assessment
891 Everlyne Lusike Joel Female KITALE, KE Kitale Gift & Talent Assessment
892 Ashley Njeri Kamore Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
893 Sang Stephen Odhiambo Male KAKAMEGA, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
894 George Mwalandi Jumaa Male Voi, KE Mombasa Gift & Talent Assessment
895 Ariana Waithera Warui Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
896 Abigail Nyambura Warui Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
897 Nathaniel Kibinge Warui Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
898 Eric Muturi Kariuki Male NAKURU, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
899 Judith Akinyi Odhiambo Female Mombasa, KE Mombasa Gift & Talent Assessment
900 Bethwel Kiprono Koech Male mombasa, KE Mombasa Gift & Talent Assessment
901 Alexandra Muthoni Mukiri Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
902 James Wambua Kitolo Male Isiolo, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
903 Wycliffe Baraza Baraza Male nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
904 Leenie Wambui Muna Female Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
905 James I. Muthee Male Meru, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
906 Mark Muliro Makokha Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
907 Dominic Ndolo Matheka Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
908 Nathan Njuguna Mburu Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
909 Simon Mutuku Kisilu Male Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
910 Elizabeth Boke Muniko Female nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
911 Shyline Sandra Muthoni Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
912 Vincent Okoth Odira Male kisumu, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
913 Churchil Winston Odhiambo Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
914 Kabii Stephen Kimani Male nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
915 Kevin Onyango Ochieng Male kisumu, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
916 Papa Javan Zedekia Male Bungoma, KE Kitale Gift & Talent Assessment
917 Anthony Odhiambo Mugah Male Kisumu, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
918 Natalie Dawn Akoth Female NIROBI, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
919 Said Nassir Ali Male Mombasa, KE Mombasa Gift & Talent Assessment
920 Mary Wairimu Njuguna Female nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
921 Brian Tonny Ochieng Male KISUMU, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
922 Ousmane Mutua Ngomali Male Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
923 Stephanie Wambui Mbugua Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
924 Isaac Ashanda Chimale Male nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
925 Emmanuel Ochieng Koranga Male Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
926 Charles Njau Muturi Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
927 Victor Kipngetich Mutai Male kisumu, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
928 Fredrick Ndoria Musah Male NAKURU, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
929 Moses Kariuki Mbugua Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
930 Aloyis Aduda Mbeche Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
931 Jared Magoma Morang'A Male Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
932 Hussein Juma Trial Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
933 Sofia Omar Trial Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
934 Zulfa Ahmed Trial Female Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
935 Rachael Ijayi Angaya Female eldoret, KE Eldoret Gift & Talent Assessment
936 Leleti Sasha Wairimu Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
937 Trial Andrew Registration Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
938 Mwanajuma Said Trial Female Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
939 Reagan Muliro Sitialo Male KAKAMEGA, KE Eldoret Gift & Talent Assessment
940 Tsiyeli Dennis Indago Male Nairobi, KE Buru Buru Gift & Talent Assessment
941 Kipkogei Kipsat Gideon Male eldoret, KE Eldoret Gift & Talent Assessment
942 Trial Goefry Okemwa Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
943 Kenneth Okumu Mbeja Male mombasa, KE Diani Gift & Talent Assessment
944 Frankline Om,Ondi Pius Male NAKURU KENYA, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
945 Eli Magua Kimani Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
946 Albert Njuguna Nganga Male NAKURU, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
947 Mary Abigeal Mukuria Female Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
948 Mike Sly Makotsi Male kisii, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
949 Jumaa Ngala Dukwe Male Taru coast, KE Mombasa Gift & Talent Assessment
950 Felix Anjimbi Anjimbi Male Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
951 Joy Njoki Kinyua Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
952 Daniella Nduta Kinyua Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
953 Fred Gikungu Kimani Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
954 Virginia Wangari Ndung'U Female NAKURU, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
955 Yvonne Wanjiku Kiragu Female nairobi, KE Buru Buru Gift & Talent Assessment
956 Ali Arap Doyo Male nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
957 Benson Oguyo Juma Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
958 Patrick Gicheha Irungu Male NAIROBI, KE Eldoret Gift & Talent Assessment
959 Brooklyn Zion Kimani Male Las Vegas, US Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
960 Frank Moseti Akunga Male Kisii, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
961 Odhiambo Vincent Kelly Male KISUMU, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
962 Athony Mwangi Karangi Male NAIROBI, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
963 Jane Njeri Wakandu Female Njoro, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
964 Jack Waweru Wachira Male bungoma, KE Kitale Gift & Talent Assessment
965 Stephen Musyoki Mualuko Male Nairobi, KE Buru Buru Gift & Talent Assessment
966 Ian Byron Omondi Male Eldoret, KE Eldoret Gift & Talent Assessment
967 Apton Kiptoo Bett Male eldoret, KE Eldoret Gift & Talent Assessment
968 Kipngetich Titus Korir Male Nairobi, KE Kericho Gift & Talent Assessment
969 Kriss Len Varghese Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
970 Khushal Satish Solanki Male Dar es salaam, TZ 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
971 Harjeet Singh Bharij Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
972 Hadijah Saumu Abdi Female NAIROBI, KE Eldoret Gift & Talent Assessment
973 Vincent Ouma Otieno Male Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
974 Anncieta Mukiri Kobia Female Thika, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
975 Ismail Hassan Olad Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
976 Erick Gwaro Miyaba Male KISII, KE Kericho Gift & Talent Assessment
977 Pesa Akinyi Beatrice Female kisumu, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
978 Muthoga Samuel Kanyi Male NAIROBI, KE Buru Buru Gift & Talent Assessment
979 Tabitha Wangeci Mburu Female Nairobi, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
980 Ali Aden Osman Male garissa county, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
981 Michael Brandon Lobo Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
982 Daniel Mulaa Mutimba Male BULIMBO, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
983 Mercy Jepkogei Kibet Female iten, KE Eldoret Gift & Talent Assessment
984 Joseph Kinuthia Mukuna Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
985 Cyrus Mwangi Waithaka Male NAKURU, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
986 Nicole Moriasi Nyakoboke Female Kabarnet, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
987 Jumba Mog Dead Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
988 Mod Jumba Trial Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
989 Paul Amisi Luvaga Male 0705120268, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
990 Cyprian Gichana Ogoti Male Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
991 Kelvin N Waweru Male NAKURU, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
992 Paul Maina Wamweya Male Kiambu, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
993 Nelson Mandera Nyamosi Male kisii, KE Kericho Gift & Talent Assessment
994 Connie Wanjiku Ndung'U Female Ruiru, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
995 Benjamin Simba Ondeng Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
996 Makori Abuga Wycliffee Male Kisii-Kenya, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
997 Elijah Nyakundi Nyaanga Male Kisii, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
998 Ruth Bolo Trial Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
999 Candy Mary Wamuyu Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1000 Victoria Chemtai Rugutt Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1001 James Nganga Njoroge Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1002 Chris Mwenda Gitonga Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1003 Cindy Nduku Mulandi Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1004 Sean Kimathi Muchiri Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1005 Nizam Sherally Sadiq Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1006 Margaret Wanjiru Muchemi Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1007 Mwanajuma Saidi Mwafrica Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1008 Tatiana Wanjiru Wairimu Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1009 Mansoor Faiz Mansoor Male Mombasa, KE Mombasa Gift & Talent Assessment
1010 Nelly Wangui Maina Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1011 Lynn Oyan Ekiru Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1012 Whitney Wanini Samboja Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1013 Michelle Gatonye Nduta Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1014 Chantal Justine Migue Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1015 Stephanie Muchiti Kadaji Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1016 Lawrence Njoroge Michwe Male Thika, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1017 Mary Wangare Munge Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1018 Emeka Collins Uju Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1019 Aleya Alnashir Kassam Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1020 Tracy Wambui Waweru Female Nairobi2, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1021 Walter Onchonga Mongare Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1022 Daniel Mongeri Omai Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1023 Temple Chetanna Uju Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1024 Eric Musangi Muriithi Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1025 Tanasha Donna Oketch Female Antwerp, BE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1026 Alex Muasya Kavuthi Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1027 Christopher Maingi Trial Male mombasa, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1028 Clinton Nelly Omweri Male Kisumu, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1029 Esselink Kiragu Wanjohi Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1030 Rose Wambui Wothaya Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1031 Wario Abdubah W.A Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1032 Martin Waweru W Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1033 Andanje Bennacate Chibole Female Mombasa, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1034 Hassan Hussein Hussein Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1035 Gerald J Gerald Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1036 Victor Rich Murimi Male Ruiru, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1037 Emmanuel Muriithi Muriithi Male Ruiru, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1038 Fiona Kanana Kirimi Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1039 Alice Nyokabi Kamau Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1040 Sadia Hassan Sharamo Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1041 Leroy Majani Malusha Male Mombasa, KE Mombasa Gift & Talent Assessment
1042 Gaiti Gathecha Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1043 Betty Joy Opiyo Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1044 Mary Wahu Trail Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1045 Ruth Achieng Trial Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1046 Asherngabo Kanimba Kabuto Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1047 Mary Wahu Ndirangu Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1048 Adolf Apperkon Tagoe-Reinhold Male Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
1049 Jollyn M Samuel Female Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
1050 Keny M Munyasa Male kangemi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1051 Lisa W Kamiti Female South B, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1052 Ruby W Kamiti Female south b, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1053 Aundrey Irankunda N Male nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1054 Lavender Wangiri Syanda Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1055 Christian Baraka Isindu Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1056 Stella Achieng Abala Female Kariobangi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1057 Peter Komborah Ouko Male Naiorobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1058 Humphrey Oborah Peter Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1059 Peter Mwanga Nzuva Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1060 Reginald Wayne Kivuva Male nakuru, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1061 Beverly Nungari Warwinu Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1062 Jacinta Nyambura Karanja Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1063 A B C Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1064 Trial Self Andrew Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1065 X Trial Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1066 Jason Oyuchi Irungu Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1067 Leah Njenga Wambui Female Nakuru, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1068 Wanyoike James Morris Male Nyahururu, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1069 Maureen Nanjala Lusweti Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1070 Trial New Candidate Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1071 Trial Andrew Ouko Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1072 Moses Kinoko Njenga Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1073 Erick Okinyi Obuya Male kisumu, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
1074 Praise Makena Manjari Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1075 Jessica Wanjiku Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1076 Jessy Karanja Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1077 Ashney Mary Kipkemboi Female nakuru, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1078 Gift Jomil Kipkemboi Male nakuru, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1079 Lucy Moraa Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1080 Trial Daniel Omai Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1081 Trial Dorcas Moraa Female nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1082 Sheryl Obunde Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1083 Esther Jelimo Rotich Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1084 Trilal Mukami Phina Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1085 Trial Catherine Njoki Kimani Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1086 Michelle Nyambura Kamau Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1087 Wendy Gathoni Kinyanjui Female NAKURU, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1088 Francis Gakuru Muchiri Male NAKURU, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1089 Emmanuel Asher Onyango Male KISUMU, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
1090 Victor Lenkang Leina Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1091 Sharon Simaloi Leinah Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1092 Simon Kinyua Mathenge Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1093 Paul Muendo Mutinda Male Machakos, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1094 Jecinter Lydia Onyango Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1095 Ashley Mugese Mmbwanga Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1096 Shiv Singh Benawra Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1097 Peter Maina Njoroge Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1098 Paul Gititu Wariahe Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1099 Leroy Okwiri Odhiambo Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1100 Trial Kelvin Mwaura Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1101 Mary Wangari Kinuthia Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1102 Christine Njeri Gitau Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1103 Kizito Baker Kizito Male KISUMU, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
1104 Cynthia Njeri Njoroge Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1105 Hannington Kimani Mungai Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1106 Okelo Nara Niala-Burnett Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1107 Trial Nduta Nduta Female nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1108 Trial Racheal Njeri Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1109 Trial Susan Nduta Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1110 James King`Eru Njoroge Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1111 Christiana Wahu Muthama Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1112 Susan Nduta Kiragu Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1113 Isaac Mucendu Kuria Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1114 Annastacia Atieno Odhiambo Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1115 Leeroy Lazima Chegge Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1116 Tamara Awour Odhiambo Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1117 Gilbert Macharia Kibe Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1118 Dismas Apiyo Adega Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1119 T Judy Kwamboka Ogeto Female nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1120 Andrew Kihara Kibe Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1121 Addison Njema Mbinga Male Wundanyi, Taita Taveta County., KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1122 Prince Kibata Gichuru Male Nanyuki, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1123 Loice Nekesa Nafula Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1124 Grace Odhiambo Anyango Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1125 Jaswinder Kaur Benawra Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1126 Elizabeth Wanjiru Trial Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1127 Ruth Beauty Nandwa Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1128 Faith Lucky Ochieng Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1129 Favour Wamaitha Mungai Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1130 Deborah Njeri Mungai Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1131 Esther Wanjiku Gitonga Female Nyeri, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1132 Fredrick Khamali Petu Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1133 John Vianney Akullo Male Kilifi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1134 Raymond Munene Mugambi Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1135 Eve Kwekwe Katama Female Kilifi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1136 Rameck Kirimi Mutai Male Meru, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1137 Dorsey Njoki Margaret Female nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1138 Trial Lynette Kai Female Mombasa, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1139 Joseph Wol Mabior Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1140 Washington Onyango Ooko Male nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1141 Gita Kirit Gudka Female nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1142 Sagar Ashok Lakhani Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1143 Onyango John Trial Male NAIROBI, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1144 Flora Nyaboke Ogega Female Kibomet, KE Kitale Gift & Talent Assessment
1145 Evans Odhiambo Ogada Male KISUMU, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
1146 Faith Museo Female Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
1147 Kezia Njambi Gitau Female Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
1148 Wilfred Odhiambo Uhuru Male NAIROBI, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1149 Gabriel Wafula Male Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
1150 Beatrice Wanjiru Wairegi Female Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
1151 Duncan Mwangi Githiaka Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1152 Trial Mark Too Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1153 Lewis Kimathi Mwenda Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1154 Alison Maria Muchika Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1155 Trial Gillian Gerrick Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1156 Nivah Kirimi Nkatha Female Kenya, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1157 Kelvin Mwongera Kirimi Male Thika, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1158 Filipos Tadesse Tadesse Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1159 Trial Joyce Stella Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1160 Edgar Omondi Odiembo Male Nairobi-Syokimau, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1161 Trial Margaret Okombo Female nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1162 Solomon Wafua Okuku Male Nairobi, RW 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
1163 Evelyn Nduta Kariuki Female Nairobi, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
1164 Robert Ouko Asingo Male Mombasa, KE Mombasa Gift & Talent Assessment
1165 Hazel Atieno Ochieng Female Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
1166 Rufas Mutua Mbithi Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1167 Trial Vera Namit Female nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1168 Trial Judith Biko Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1169 Arya Jignesh Desai Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1170 Ayiko Samuel Dradri Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1171 Hope-Clara Nungari Wairimu Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1172 Suhayla Abdalla Mohammed Female Mombasa, KE Mombasa Gift & Talent Assessment
1173 Sumayya Abdalla Mohammed Female Mombasa, KE Mombasa Gift & Talent Assessment
1174 Dan Ochieng Oliech Male kisumu, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
1175 Abraham Muli Ogal Male kisumu, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
1176 Joshua Manene Kinoti Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1177 Tabitha Adhiambo Okeyo Male kisumu, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
1178 Gail Muthoni Gatende Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1179 Felicia Wangui Gatende Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1180 Florence Njeri Wataku Female NAIROBI, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
1181 Dennis Nzuki Nzioki Male Machakos, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1182 Erick Kebaso Mosoti Male kisumu, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
1183 Abdulrahim Ahamed Hemed Male Mombasa, KE Mombasa Gift & Talent Assessment
1184 Ndirangu Ruhiu Male UK - Oxford, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1185 Stanely Kamau Maina Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1186 Francien Sagini Female Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
1187 Loraine Sagini Female Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
1188 Amina Mdoe Female Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
1189 Marknil Mwiti Mutuma Male Meru, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1190 Malemba Adeline Mwamburi Female NAIROBI, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1191 Adeline Malemba Mwamburi Female NAIROBI, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1192 Maureen Wawira Njeru Female Mombasa, KE Mombasa Gift & Talent Assessment
1193 Susan Wanjiku Kaniaru Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1194 Ian Mugambi Gitundu Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1195 Chris Ochieng Otieno Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1196 David Mucheke Mwaniki Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1197 Kellen Beatrice Kanze Dena Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1198 Doreen Angolyo Khasiala Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1199 Vincent Muindi Mwanthi Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1200 Judith Muindi Koki Female nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1201 Nathaniel Amani Musya Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1202 Isabella Njeri Kamau Female Nairobi, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
1203 This Is A Test Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1204 Hillary Muga Male Nairobi, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
1205 Ross Francis K Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1206 Daniel Rose Ezra Male nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
1207 Douglas Juma Juma Male KISUMU, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
1208 Tehile Gobanga Female Rongai, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1209 Allan Evans Kamau Male Nairobi, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
1210 Cindy Dana Felicity Female kisumu, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
1211 Yashpal Msis Waswala Male kisumu, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
1212 Yaser Mohamed Yussuf Male Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
1213 Abdul Hanan Raza Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1214 Sheila Wambui Muriuki Female nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
1215 Brenda Sianto Female Narok, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
1216 Shaquille Otieno Odhiambo Male Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
1217 Gift Ochieng Odhiambo Male Nirobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
1218 Marcus Mbuthi Gichanga Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1219 Andrew Trial Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1220 Master Finlay Machoka Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1221 Amy Mwendwa Murithi Female Arusha, TZ Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1222 Liz Nkirote Murithi Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1223 Peter Karisa Miyo Male kaloleni, KE Malindi Gift & Talent Assessment
1224 Richard Kandie Kelwon Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1225 Yasin Yussuf Hassan Male Nairobi, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
1226 Joy Jeruto Kiprop Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1227 Vera Cheptoo L Female nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1228 Marion Rono K Female nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1229 Leo Kiprop Mutai Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1230 George Mutai K Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1231 Hosea Kpirono Trial Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1232 Petronilla Chemutai Trial Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1233 Prince Henry Omasaba Male kisumu, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
1234 Brandy Grace Obara Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1235 Getrude Nabwire Ojiambo Female Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
1236 Shawn Prince John Male Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
1237 Crystal Lisa Ahumuza Female Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
1238 Eddie Mwema Muvea Male Nairobi, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
1239 Sharon Atieno Obel Female Nairobi, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
1240 Phyllis Kalimi Mwengi Female nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
1241 Timothy Trial Male nairobi, MQ Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1242 Trial Trial Trial Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1243 Andrew Try Kk Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1244 Daniel Magu Mwangi Male Nakuru, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
1245 Julie Sharon Khaoma Female nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
1246 Loise Mmbone Ireri Female Embu, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
1247 Maryline Muyuka Makotsi Female nakuru, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
1248 Mary Obura Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1249 Joseph Nyanjong Omoro Male Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
1250 Valerie Jepkosgei Ngetich Female Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
1251 Joseph Ngesa Maungu Male Nairobi, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
1252 Joash Mwandike Kirui Male Nairobi, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
1253 Michael Ngugi Gathige Male Kajiado, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
1254 Dorothy Aengwo Toroitich Female Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
1255 Azmaira Ahmed Amoodi Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1256 Mordecai Murwa Jumba Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1257 Sophia Wangui Kinyanjui Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1258 Dennis Otieno Orido Male Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
1259 Paulette Odinda Maitoyo Female Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
1260 Pauline Wangu Njonge Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1261 Hudson Biko Mwalagho Male Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
1262 Samson Nyakundi Atambo Male Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
1263 Lionel Ntwari Kasubutare Male Nairobi, BI Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1264 Abdirahman Mohamed Ahmed Male Nairobi, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
1265 Baraka Hani Mwalagho Male Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
1266 Geoffrey Kipchumba Rono Male Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
1267 Sharon Chepkemei Rono Female Nairobi, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
1268 Mikael Emmanuel Mwazani Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1269 Thomas Orina Male Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
1270 Tracy Alubala Lifa Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1271 Agnes Okerosi Female Nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
1272 Ramadhan Hasan Yusuf Male Mombasa, KE Mombasa Gift & Talent Assessment
1273 Halima Soud Mohamed Female Mombasa, KE Mombasa Gift & Talent Assessment
1274 Derrick Ochieng Onyango Male Nairobi, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
1275 Francis Odhiambo Otieno Male malindi, KE Malindi Gift & Talent Assessment
1276 Elvis Derry Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1277 Philip Kihanya Ngatara Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1278 Anthony Griffiths Griffiths Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1279 Pen Kim Kamau Male mombasa, KE Malindi Gift & Talent Assessment
1280 Emmah Kim Kim2 Female mombasa, KE Malindi Gift & Talent Assessment
1281 Zakwa Sani Kwakwa Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1282 Veraldine Trial Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1283 Naomi Ndinda Matheka Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1284 Trial Andrew Test Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1285 Faith Mwende Kilatya Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1286 Grace Wanjiku Waweru Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1287 Alvina Mumbi Waweru Female Nanyuki, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1288 Nitin Manji Mepani Male kisumu, KE Kisumu Gift & Talent Assessment
1289 Ricky Mandela Mboha Male kisumu, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1290 Thomas Nzioka Mutua Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1291 Robert Mbinda Paul Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1292 Titan King Intrepid Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1293 Aliza Stephen Kaka Female Khartoum, SD Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1294 Ivy Nyambura Gakuru Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1295 Martin Nzioka Muinde Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1296 Dave Okul Bolo Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1297 Ezzine Logiel Ekidor Female Kibomet, KE Kitale Gift & Talent Assessment
1298 Salim Kipkoech Barak Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1299 Timothy Melita Lempayiai Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1300 Saumu Nasoro Juma Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1301 Cynthia Makandi Vigisa Female Mombasa, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1302 Carol Juma Female Kitale, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1303 Timothy Melita Lempayia Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1304 Assd Dasda Male nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1305 Tender Ooko Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1306 Eric Kago Githinji Male Juja Thika, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1307 Jesse Chepkoy Emmanuel Male MOMBASA, KE Mombasa Gift & Talent Assessment
1308 Chris Owino Onyango Male Mombasa, KE Mombasa Gift & Talent Assessment
1309 Godfrey Godwin Alusa Male malindi, KE Malindi Gift & Talent Assessment
1310 Urmi Kerai Mahesh Female malindi, KE Malindi Gift & Talent Assessment
1311 Ngala Hammer Katana Male malindi, KE Malindi Gift & Talent Assessment
1312 Marice Emily Farrar Female Mombasa, KE Mombasa Gift & Talent Assessment
1313 Test Gakii Gitonga Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1314 Jayne Wacera Murimi Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1315 Abdulrahman Mohamed Mohamud Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1316 Caroline Gakii Gitonga Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1317 Abigael Muganda Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1318 Wallace Waithaka Waweru Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1319 Fredrick Owange Owelle Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1320 Victoria Wambui Mwaura Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1321 Mustafa Shariff Rashid Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1322 Edith Wangare Njage Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1323 Ann Awor Otieno Female Kileleshwa, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1324 Ryan Marvin Karanja Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1325 Edwin Kinyua Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1326 Ronald Lisege Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1327 Abigael Wanjiku Kariuki Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1328 Eliseba Angela Akula Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1329 Sandra Chelel Bomett Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1330 Elias Mbae Thuranira Male Meru, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1331 Lawrence Wence Mushi Male Dar-es-Salam, TZ Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1332 Kaine Okello Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1333 Ruth Anyango Bolo Female Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1334 Paul Mwangi Nganga Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1335 Anthony Muhia Gitau Male Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
1336 Jane Nasia Wanyonyi Female Kitale, KE Kitale Gift & Talent Assessment
1337 Victor O Orwochi Male Kitale, KE Kitale Gift & Talent Assessment
1338 William S Karanja Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1339 Derrik K. Kamau Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1340 Mercy N Atieno Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1341 Douglas M. Juma Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1342 Abdulrazq Sora Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1343 Diana Kinaghua Female Mombasa, KE Mombasa Gift & Talent Assessment
1344 Dorcas Kangai Musera Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1345 Michael Kimathi Manyara Male nairobi, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
1346 Trial Rodgers Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1347 Victor Otieno Orwochi Male Nakuru, KE Nakuru Gift & Talent Assessment
1348 Carl St Jean Muniafu Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1349 Keeto Theodore Shollei Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1350 Laika Jeroni Shollei Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1351 Ayen Atem Garang Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1352 Warren Osiemo Ondieki Male Nairoi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1353 Adrian Nyamanga Ondieki Male Nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1354 Sylvy Achieng Okello Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1355 20th Sound Test Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1356 Mongo Jilani Mongo Male Mombasa, KE Mombasa Gift & Talent Assessment
1357 Ruth Atieno Oliech Female Homabay, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1358 Peter Gachira Wanjiku Male Nairobi, KE Malindi Gift & Talent Assessment
1359 John Simiyu Wanyonyi Male Kitale, KE Kitale Gift & Talent Assessment
1360 Collins Misita Morianga Male kisumu, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1361 Okelo Olenyo Onani Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1362 Mitch Marvin Maina Male Embu, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1363 Anne Wanjiru Mwangi Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1364 Moureen Nekesa Marango Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1365 Lawrence Wence Mushi Male Dar-es-Salam, TZ Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1366 Rose Masenga Sailewu Female Malindi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1367 Myles Mwangi Mathenge Male Embu, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1368 Stephen Biko Makana Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1369 Tracy Mwikali Mitau Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1370 June Chelimo Serem Female Eldoret, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1371 Jimmy Kimutai Biy Male nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1372 Trial Middle Candidate2 Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1373 Lawrence Wence Mushi Male Dar es Salaam, TZ Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1374 Charles Wafula Wanyonyi Male Kitale, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1375 Brian Kamau Ouko Male Lodar, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1376 Cyprian Muranga Ongau Male Kisumu, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1377 John Omariba Nyabwari Male mombasa, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1378 Joel Mcharo Mwashigadi Male Voi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1379 Ali Said Mohamed Male Kitale, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1380 Moses Areba Areba Male nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1381 Ruth Cathrine Nasimiyu Female Nakuru, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1382 Benard Rimui Karanja Male Nakuru, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1383 Peter Njoku Kangethe Male malindi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1384 Douglas Ochieng Ochieng Male kisumu, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1385 Trial Candidate Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1386 Steve Biko Makana Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1387 Joash Kirui Mandike Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1388 Mwandike J Kirui Male Narobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1389 Peter Maunda Cleophus Male nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1390 Joyce Jerono Serem Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1391 Stanley Waweru Huho Male Kisumu, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1392 Leon Mukhisa Kituyi Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1393 Lilian Gakenya Rungurua Female Karatina, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1394 Chris Wangaki Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1395 Kelvin Karanja Muchiri Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1396 Ryan Thuku Irungu Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1397 Mabel Tabitha Alowo Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1398 Dennis Mark Maina Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1399 Ibrahim Sheikh Mohamed Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1400 Valentine Wanjiru Wanjiku Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1401 Faiza Adow Hussein Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1402 Abdihakim Adow Hussein Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1403 Jackson The New Guy Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1404 Leslie Saruni Konani Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1405 Aasiyah Aziz Datoo Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1406 Joseph Van Turgen Male Mombasa, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1407 Andrew Onyango Ouko Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1408 Enock Mosioma Mosioma Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1409 John Paul Kamau Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1410 Michelle Njeri Gitonga Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1411 Tracy Ouko Awuor Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1412 Kenneth Gicovi Mutuiri Male Embu, KE 20th Century Gift & Talent Assessment
1413 Dennis Kimathi Murianki Male Meru, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1414 Maryanne Njeri Mwaniki Female nairobi, KE Westlands Gift & Talent Assessment
1415 Esther Wanjiru Njuguna Female KERUGOYA, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1416 Benson Mbitu Kariuki Male NAIROBI, KE Nairobi West Gift & Talent Assessment
1417 Pacific Bashir Habib Female Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1418 Nathanael Njenga Wokabi Male Nairobi, Kenya, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1419 Michael Abduba Jirma Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment
1420 Simon Esekon Eruon Male Embu, KE Buru Buru Gift & Talent Assessment
1421 Emmanuel Kipkoech Cheruiyot Male Nairobi, KE Chiromo Gift & Talent Assessment